2011

1.    Elan Assafa, Drawing, Juara 3, Mutiara Harapan, 2011
2.    M. Ichsan Kusnandar, Juara 1, Mutiara Harapan, 2011
3.    Dio Damar Danendra,  Spelling Bee, Juara 2, MHIBS, 2011
4.    Avicenna Shahnaz Nuraini, Story Telling, Juara 1, MHIBS, 2011
5.    Airlangga Mada Pradana, Juara 2, Pildacil, MHIBS, 2011
6.    KG A, Tari kreasi, Juara 1, SDI Amelia, 2011

2012

1.     Nawwar Shafy, Story Writing, conducted by BNI Syariah 2012
2.    Elan Assafa, Komik tentang Bumi, Juara 1, MHIBS, 2012
3.    Shadiqa Putri Arifia, Komik tentang Bumi, Juara 3, MHIBS, 2012
4.    Annisa Azahra, Poster tentang Bumi, Juara 2, MHIBS, 2012
5.    KG B Group, Choir, Juara 2, Global International School, 2012

2013

1.     M. Arkhan Noer Adli, Singing, Juara 1, MHIBS, 2013
2.    Afini Rizkiana, Singing, Juara 2, MHIBS, 2013

2014

1.    Ramdhan Adya Permana Putra, Juara 2, Menggambar, MHIBS, 2014
2.    Ramdhan Adya Permana Putra, Juara 2, MH Got Talent, MHIBS, 2014
3.    Dio Damar Danedra, Hafidz Qur’an, Juara 2, Pesantren Ramadhan, 2014
4.    Haikal Azharikarim, Spelling Bee, Juara 2, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014
5.    Attala Aryasatya Kurniawan, Spelling Bee, Juara 3, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014
6.    Fauzan Akbar Ritonga, Pidato, Juara 1, Mualid Nabi, MHIBS, 2014
7.    Dio Damar Danendra, Pidato, Juara 3, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2014
8.    Aisha Aquina, Nursery rhyme, English Fun Competition, MHIBS, 2014
9.    Daffa Syauqi, Juara 1, MH Got Talent “Keyboard”, MHIBS, 2014
10.    Alika Hanifia Badri, Juara 2 MH Got Talent “Keyboard”, MHIBs, 2014
11.    Kaffi Pasha Arrazaqi, Juara 3, MH Got Talent “Drum”, MHIBS, 2014

2015

1.     Malik Aqil Hartono, Tahfidz Cilik, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2015
2.    Rayhan Daffa Haekal, Pidato, Juara 3, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2015
3.    M.Akbar Bilal Sinatra, 1st winner fine motor competition, Internal competition MHIBS 2015
4.    Dancing KG B Group, Tari Kreasi, Juara 2, HUT IGTK, Ancol, 2015
5.    Dhil Khairan Badjiser, Juara 1, Story Telling, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2015
6.    Kalisya Diandra Noktula, Juara 1, Da’I Cilik, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2015
7.    M. Abyan Syafi, Juara 1, Tahfidz SMP, Maulid Nabi, MHIBS, 2015
8.    Muhammad Zaydan Ghazi, Juara 1, Tahfidz SD, MHIBS, 2015
9.    Elan Assafa, Juara 1, Poem Creating, MHIBS, 2015
10.  Sabrina Hanifah, Juara 1, Coloring Calligraphy, MHIBS, 2015
11.  Tengku Rashula Shadreena Ferdi, Juara 1, Singing Competition, MHIS, 2015
12.  Naila Khairani Maulida, Juara 2, Singing Competition, MHIS, 2015
13.  Aeesha Lanika, Juara 3, Singing Competition, MHIS, 2015
14.  Adhientama Keanu Wikisyah, Runner Up, Singing Competition, MHIS, 2015
15.  Azka Salim Ahmad, Juara 1, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
16.  Ezra Faiq Athallah, Juara 2, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
17.  Arkananta Azriel Sumartha, Juara 3, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
18.  Muhammad Athallah Fardiansyah, 1st Runner Up, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
19.  Janamejaya Wardi Parikesit, 2nd Runner Up, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
20.  Hanif Dzakwan Wijaya, 3rd Runner Up, Nursery Rhyme, MHIS, 2015
21.  Chloe Anabelle Sarumpaet, Juara 1, Spelling Bee (KG B), MHIS, 2015
22.  Aisha Alqueena Jelita Diwangsa, Juara 2, Spelling Bee (KG B), MHIS, 2015
23.  Ahmad Abiyyu Pratama, Juara 1, Spelling Bee (KG A), MHIS, 2015
24.  Farzan Arkana Malik, Juara 2, Spelling Bee (KG A), MHIS, 2015
25.  Sha Dewa Ramadhan, Juara 3, Spelling Bee (KG A), MHIS, 2015
26.  Kiara Maharani Kinarya Bintoro, Juara 1, Big Book, MHIS, 2015
27.  Razqa Agasthya Mulia, Juara 2, Big Book, MHIS, 2015
28.  Muhammad Guntur Hidayatullah, Juara 3, Big Book, MHIS, 2015
29.  Lingga Bum Faras Naryama Sambodo, The Best Storyline, Story, MHIS, 2015
30.  Zahid Fathan Mutaqi, The Best Inspiring Story, Story, MHIS, 2015
31.  Ariana Fatimah Azzahra, The Most Artistic, Creativity, MHIS, 2015
32.  Muhammad Dinarazka Zaidan, The best Craftsmanship, Creativity, MHIS, 2015
33.  Keysaffa Anjelita, The Most Original, Originality & Stunning, MHIS, 2015
34.  Janamejaya Wardi Parikesit, The Most Atractive, Originality & Stunning, MHIS,
2015