External Competition

External Competition

2008

1.  Lomba ‘SAINS’, Juara I, TK Pembangunan Jaya, 2008
2. Lomba ‘Estafet Bola’, Juara Harapan III, TK Pembangunan Jaya, 2008
3. Lomba ‘Ketangkasan Sepeda’, Juara Harapan III, TK pembangunan Jaya,2008
4. Lomba ‘Bola Keranjang’, Juara Harapan III, PORSENI IGTKI Kec. Pondok Aren, 2008
5. Lomba Mewarnai ‘Fun to Play and Learn’, Juara Harapan II, TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008
6. Lomba Peragaan Busana Daerah ‘Fun to Play and Learn’, Juara II dan Juara Harapan 1,
TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008
7. Lomba Menyanyi Bersama ‘Fun To Play and Learn’, Juara II, TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008

2010

1. Lomba ‘Senam Irama TK.B’, Juara I, TK Amelia, 2010
2. Lomba ‘Memeras Air’, Juara III, Porseni IGTKI Kec. Pondok Aren, 2010

2011

1. KG A, Tari kreasi, Juara 1, SDI Amelia, 2011

2012

1. Nawwar Shafy, Story Writing, conducted by BNI Syariah 2012
2. KG B Group, Choir, Juara 2, Global International School, 2012

2013

1. Tama Ataya Kenzie, 2nd winner of agility Championship, IGTK Pangudi Luhur, 2013

2. Afini Rizkiana, Singing, Juara 2, MHIBS, 2013

3. Kunto Ayla Balqiya, Taekwondo, Emas, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
4. Adhika Pandya Suyanto, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
5. Arsyl Madjid Assidiq, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
6. Maxima Khalisa Fauzi, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
7. M. Sultan Jordy dan Jibril Elang Azzora, Juara 3, Lomba Ketangkasan Lari Estafet, PORSENI BPK Penabur, 2013

8. Queenara Dwi Syahrani, Juara 2, Lomba Ketangkasan Meremas Spons, POSENI BPK Penabur, 2013

 

2014

1. Aisha Humaira, Story writing, Juara 2 FLS2N Tingkat Gugus, 2014
2. M. Ichsan Kusnandar, Painting, Juara 3 FLS2N Tingkat Gugus, 2014
3. Rayhan Daffa Haekal, Blog design, Juara 3, OSN Sekolah Inklusi Tingkat Provinsi, 2014
4. Dio Damar Danedra, Hafidz Qur’an, Juara 2, Pesantren Ramadhan, 2014
5. Haikal Azharikarim, Spelling Bee, Juara 2, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014
6. Attala Aryasatya Kurniawan, Spelling Bee, Juara 3, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014

2015

1. M.Akbar Bilal Sinatra, 1st winner fine motor competition, Internal competition MHIBS 2015
2. Dancing KG B Group, Tari Kreasi, Juara 2, HUT IGTK, Ancol, 2015
3. Daffa Rabbani, Juara 1, Taekwondo under 59 putra, KG, O2SN, 2015
4. Aisyah Rania Nur AlFath, Juara 2, Cipta Cerpen, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015
5. Alma Audyra Berliana Wilis, Juara 3, Cipta Puisi, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015
6. Lutfiah Ariani, Juara 3, Poster, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015

2016

1. Omar Abyan Shahzada, Gold Medal, Olimpiade Matematika dan Sains Indonesia (OMSI) 2016

2. Amanda Kirana, 3rd, TOEFL Primary Championship 2016, Indonesian International Education Foundations (IIEF) 2016

 

2017

1. Girls Team: Aliqa Myiesha Zehan (2B), Alana Nafisa Badri (2B), Jeehan Ayu Alayna (3C), and Jihan Chalissa Tiara Ramadhani (3C), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

2. Boys Team: Ibrohim Syafiq (3B), Fadlin Abdilah Fitrah (3A),Hilmi Akmal Setiawan (3B), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

3. Breast Stroke 25m Girl: Alana Nafisa Badri (2B), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

4. Free style 25 m Boy : Ibrohim Syafiq (3B), 3rd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

5. Girls Scout team: Aurelia Nasywa Rheinata (5B), Alika Hanifia Badri (5B), Kalisya Diandra Noktula (5A), Adinda Wahyuning Rinanti (5A), Zaskia Adhinia Kyra Ersa (5A), RA. Ananda Syifa Zakiyah Aryani (5B), Shafa Hasna Zaskia (5B), and Diandra Aliqa Widandro (5B): 3rd Winner, Yell and Dart Game skills category, Islamiyah Expo Ciputat 2017

6. Rayhan Aditya Rakhman (Grade 1B), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

7. Kyan Orlando Shehyar (Grade 2B), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

8. Jibrilian Einsteino Firdausyava(Grade 3C), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

9. Hilmy Esfandiar Kenandi (Grade 3A), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

2018

1. Hilmy Esfandiar Kenandi (Grade 5C), Gold Medal, Taekwondo, Taekwondo Danyon Arhanud 1 CUP 2 2018

2. Ammaar Albarra Syathir (Grade 2B), 1st Winner, Spelling Bee Competition, Raffles Christian School 2018

3. Xicely Bellaluna (Grade 3A), 3rd Winner, Spelling Bee Competition, Raffles Christian School 2018

4. Mikail (4A), Luna (4A), Argy (4B), Kiara (4B), Mathematics Distinction Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

5. Zahra (4A), Amanda (5B), Khalil (5B), Shifa (5C), Sasha (5B), Fayza (5C), Ica (5C), Ilham (5C), Arsya (6B), Arisa (6B), Faiz (6B), Bilal (6A), Kyla (6B), Mathematiccs Credit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

6. Raras (4A), Chily (3A), Qiana (3A), English Credit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

7. Alana (4A), Kyan (4B), Kayla G. (5A), Kafi (5A), Hafiz (6B), Mathematics Merit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

8. Guntur (3A), English Merit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

2019

1. Annaila Aquina Zahra (Grade 2C), 2nd Winner, Solo Comp, Extracurricular category, Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2019.