External Competition

2008

1.  Lomba ‘SAINS’, Juara I, TK Pembangunan Jaya, 2008
2. Lomba ‘Estafet Bola’, Juara Harapan III, TK Pembangunan Jaya, 2008
3. Lomba ‘Ketangkasan Sepeda’, Juara Harapan III, TK pembangunan Jaya,2008
4. Lomba ‘Bola Keranjang’, Juara Harapan III, PORSENI IGTKI Kec. Pondok Aren, 2008
5. Lomba Mewarnai ‘Fun to Play and Learn’, Juara Harapan II, TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008
6. Lomba Peragaan Busana Daerah ‘Fun to Play and Learn’, Juara II dan Juara Harapan 1,
TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008
7. Lomba Menyanyi Bersama ‘Fun To Play and Learn’, Juara II, TK Wijaya Kusuma, 2008

2010

1. Lomba ‘Senam Irama TK.B’, Juara I, TK Amelia, 2010
2. Lomba ‘Memeras Air’, Juara III, Porseni IGTKI Kec. Pondok Aren, 2010

2011

1. KG A, Tari kreasi, Juara 1, SDI Amelia, 2011

2012

1. Nawwar Shafy, Story Writing, conducted by BNI Syariah 2012
2. KG B Group, Choir, Juara 2, Global International School, 2012

2013

1. Tama Ataya Kenzie, 2nd winner of agility Championship, IGTK Pangudi Luhur, 2013

2. Afini Rizkiana, Singing, Juara 2, MHIBS, 2013

3. Kunto Ayla Balqiya, Taekwondo, Emas, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
4. Adhika Pandya Suyanto, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
5. Arsyl Madjid Assidiq, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
6. Maxima Khalisa Fauzi, Taekwondo, Perak, LG Taekwondo Tournament, Cibubur 2013
7. M. Sultan Jordy dan Jibril Elang Azzora, Juara 3, Lomba Ketangkasan Lari Estafet, PORSENI BPK Penabur, 2013

8. Queenara Dwi Syahrani, Juara 2, Lomba Ketangkasan Meremas Spons, POSENI BPK Penabur, 2013

 

2014

1. Aisha Humaira, Story writing, Juara 2 FLS2N Tingkat Gugus, 2014
2. M. Ichsan Kusnandar, Painting, Juara 3 FLS2N Tingkat Gugus, 2014
3. Rayhan Daffa Haekal, Blog design, Juara 3, OSN Sekolah Inklusi Tingkat Provinsi, 2014
4. Dio Damar Danedra, Hafidz Qur’an, Juara 2, Pesantren Ramadhan, 2014
5. Haikal Azharikarim, Spelling Bee, Juara 2, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014
6. Attala Aryasatya Kurniawan, Spelling Bee, Juara 3, SD Budi Mulia 2, 2014

2015

1. M.Akbar Bilal Sinatra, 1st winner fine motor competition, Internal competition MHIBS 2015
2. Dancing KG B Group, Tari Kreasi, Juara 2, HUT IGTK, Ancol, 2015
3. Daffa Rabbani, Juara 1, Taekwondo under 59 putra, KG, O2SN, 2015
4. Aisyah Rania Nur AlFath, Juara 2, Cipta Cerpen, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015
5. Alma Audyra Berliana Wilis, Juara 3, Cipta Puisi, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015
6. Lutfiah Ariani, Juara 3, Poster, FLS2N Tangerang Selatan, 2015

2016

1. Omar Abyan Shahzada, Gold Medal, Olimpiade Matematika dan Sains Indonesia (OMSI) 2016

2. Amanda Kirana, 3rd, TOEFL Primary Championship 2016, Indonesian International Education Foundations (IIEF) 2016

 

2017

1. Girls Team: Aliqa Myiesha Zehan (2B), Alana Nafisa Badri (2B), Jeehan Ayu Alayna (3C), and Jihan Chalissa Tiara Ramadhani (3C), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

2. Boys Team: Ibrohim Syafiq (3B), Fadlin Abdilah Fitrah (3A),Hilmi Akmal Setiawan (3B), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

3. Breast Stroke 25m Girl: Alana Nafisa Badri (2B), 2nd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

4. Free style 25 m Boy : Ibrohim Syafiq (3B), 3rd Winner, Swimming Competition “Team Category 100 m Free Style”, Fun Swimeet Renang 2017

5. Girls Scout team: Aurelia Nasywa Rheinata (5B), Alika Hanifia Badri (5B), Kalisya Diandra Noktula (5A), Adinda Wahyuning Rinanti (5A), Zaskia Adhinia Kyra Ersa (5A), RA. Ananda Syifa Zakiyah Aryani (5B), Shafa Hasna Zaskia (5B), and Diandra Aliqa Widandro (5B): 3rd Winner, Yell and Dart Game skills category, Islamiyah Expo Ciputat 2017

6. Rayhan Aditya Rakhman (Grade 1B), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

7. Kyan Orlando Shehyar (Grade 2B), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

8. Jibrilian Einsteino Firdausyava(Grade 3C), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

9. Hilmy Esfandiar Kenandi (Grade 3A), 2nd Winner, Taekwondo, TZORFAS (The Zone of Fun Art and Sport) 2017

2018

1. Hilmy Esfandiar Kenandi (Grade 5C), Gold Medal, Taekwondo, Taekwondo Danyon Arhanud 1 CUP 2 2018

2. Ammaar Albarra Syathir (Grade 2B), 1st Winner, Spelling Bee Competition, Raffles Christian School 2018

3. Xicely Bellaluna (Grade 3A), 3rd Winner, Spelling Bee Competition, Raffles Christian School 2018

4. Mikail (4A), Luna (4A), Argy (4B), Kiara (4B), Mathematics Distinction Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

5. Zahra (4A), Amanda (5B), Khalil (5B), Shifa (5C), Sasha (5B), Fayza (5C), Ica (5C), Ilham (5C), Arsya (6B), Arisa (6B), Faiz (6B), Bilal (6A), Kyla (6B), Mathematiccs Credit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

6. Raras (4A), Chily (3A), Qiana (3A), English Credit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

7. Alana (4A), Kyan (4B), Kayla G. (5A), Kafi (5A), Hafiz (6B), Mathematics Merit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

8. Guntur (3A), English Merit Winners, International Competitions and Assessments for School (ICAS), UniSadhuGuna Testing Center 2018

2019

1. Annaila Aquina Zahra (Grade 2C), 2nd Winner, Solo Comp, Extracurricular category, Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2019.

2. Dzkira Shakila, 1st Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

3. Ahmad Alfarabi, 1st Winner of Breaststroke & 1st Winner of Freestyle in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

4. Paramitha N., 1st Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

5. Hamal Laksamana, 2nd Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

6. Shema Aglaia, 2nd Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

7. M. Guntur H., 2nd Winner of Freestyle in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

8. Hilmi Akmal, 2nd Winner of Freestyle & 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

9. Selma ayu, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Fun Swimming Competition 25 meters.

10. Ziya Ayshia, Champion of Kindergarten Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

11. Arkhananta, Champion of Primary Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

12. Hilmy Esfandiar, 2nd Winner of Primary Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

13. Muhammad Rafa, 2nd Winner of Primary Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

14. Nirynda Aisya, Champion of Junior High Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

15. Jasmine Iffah, 2nd Winner of Junior High Martial Arts Festival – Taekwondo.

16. Hilmy Esfandiar, 2nd Winner of Taekwondo in Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) Festival Lomba Seni Siswa Nasional.

17. Muhammad Rafa, 3rd Winner of Taekwondo in Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) Festival Lomba Seni Siswa Nasional.

18. Athaya Naura, 3rd Winner of Cipta Baca Puisi in Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) Festival Lomba Seni Siswa Nasional.

19. Ziya Ayshia, 1st Winner Taekwondo A Category (6-7yo) Kyourugie in Menpora Cup 2.

20. Rayhan Aditya Rakhman, 2nd Winner Taekwondo C Category (10-11yo) Kyourugie in Menpora Cup 2.

21. Dio Alvito, 2nd Winner C Category (10-11yo) Poomsae in Menpora Cup 2.

22. Shifa Misya Fiandia, Gold Medalist in Gavrila Gymnastics Festival (GGF) 2019, Kelapa Gading.

23. Eva Michelle Amelie Surjadi, 3rd Winner of Speech Competition at Sekolah Bogor Raya Annual Language Competition 4.0

24. Shifa Misya Fiandia, 4 Silver Medal from 4th Sonny Ty International Gymnastic Cup (Bars, Beam, Floor, Vault) in Manila, Philippines.

25. Ziya Ayshia, Gold Medalist for Walikota Tangerang Selatan Taekwondo Tournament.

26. Prameswari Keiza Lithani Wibowo, 1st Winner of Freestyle 3 Female 13-14 Years at Skate Indonesia 2019.

27. Prameswari Keiza Lithani Wibowo, 2nd Winner of Open FS Bronze Female 13 Years at Skate Indonesia 2019.

28. Prameswari Keiza Lithani Wibowo, 2nd Winner of Artistic FS3 Female 13-14 Years at Skate Indonesia 2019.

29. Alesha Putri Susilo, Gold Medalist of 7th Gavrila Gymnastics International Invitation.

30. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) English – Credit Awardee: Yasmin Zaina Qonita, Alesha Putri Susilo, Kareem Moosa N. Rayya.

31. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) English – Merit Awardee: Almira Hana Imtinan, Athaya N. Yadoratuni.

32. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Mathematics – Merit Awardee: Darrel H. Warmadewa, Arlo Z. Virendra, Xicely Bellaluna, Arkanta A. Sumartha, Dyah Kiara Kalyana, Mikail A. Makaio, Kholil Mirza, Kayla Ganthari Adena, Favian Ilham Husain, Shifa Misya Fiandia, M. Anaqian Radhi.

33. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Mathematics – Credit Awardee: Nabeela F. Aaliyah, Amanda B. R. Paramita, Yasmin Zaina Qonita, Nisa Alvina, M. Guntur Hidayatullah, Farzan Arkana Malik, Ammara Anindya P., M. Khalish Argya.

34. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Science – Distinction Awardee: Khayla Putri Davina, Nisa Alvina, Aimee Q. Kesuma.

35. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Science – Merit Awardee: M. Azwaa Rafka, Karan A. Indrajaya, Faheem Athar Faizan, Qiana Sarama Eligia, Zakaria Athaya Keanu, Putri Danisya Tanri, Nabeela Fayza Aaliyah.

36. Primary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Science – Credit Awardee: Yasmin Zaina Qonita, Alfath Ahmad Rayyan, Annaila Aquina Zahra, Nafeeza Luneta Azalea, Clemira Alifa Panigoro, Zeekra Y. L. Aqila, Kesiha Y. L. Azzahra, Kayla Luna Azahra, Alana Nafisa Badri.

37. Secondary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Math – Credit Awardee: Kalisya Diandra Noktula, Fahrian Aziz, Sultan Fareyzal Azuangga.

38. Secondary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Math – Merit Awardee: Ananda Nayla Supin.

39. Secondary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Science – Credit Awardee: Kalisya Diandra Noktula, Prameswari Kaiza Lithani Wibowo, Hagy Vimulia.

40. Secondary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) Science – Merit Awardee: Zaskia Adhinia Kyra Ersa.

41. Secondary International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) English – Credit Awardee: Eva Michelle.

42. Anaya Urilatu Anargya Kesuma, 3rd Winner of Speech Competition in Taruna Mandiri Festival 2019.

43. Ziya Ayshia, Silver Medalist of South Tangerang Taekwondo Tournament at Al Zahra School.

2020

1. Dzikra Shakila Nurzulaeka, Bronze Medalist South East Asian Mathematics Olympiad (SEAMO)

2. Danesh Terra Noktula, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

3. Dzikra Shaakila Nurzulaeka, 1st Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

4. Dzikra Shaakila Nurzulaeka, 1st Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

5. Dzikra Shaakila Nurzulaeka, 1st Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

6. Dzikra Shaakila Nurzulaeka, 1st Winner of Mix Relay in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

7. Alice Artika Manopo, 2nd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

8. Alice Artika Manopo, 2nd Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

9. Alice Artika Manopo, 2nd Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

10. Shema Aglaia, 2nd Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

11. Shema Aglaia, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

12. Shema Aglaia, 3rd Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

13. Khayla Putri Davina, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

14. Muhammad Guntur Hidayatullah, 1st Winner of Mix Relay in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

15. Muhammad Guntur Hidayatullah, 2nd Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

16. Muhammad Guntur Hidayatullah, 3rd Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

17. Max Luther Kaeng, 2nd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

18. Karan Alvaro Sanger, 1st Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

19. Karan Alvaro Sanger, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

20. Alana Nafisa Badri, 1st Winner of Mix Relay in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

21. Alana Nafisa Badri, 2nd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

22. Alana Nafisa Badri, 3rd Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

23. Alana Nafisa Badri, 3rd Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

24. Mikail Rashad Rivai, 2nd Winner of Butterfly Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

25. Mikail Rashad Rivai, 3rd Winner of Breaststroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

26. Mikail Rashad Rivai, 1st Winner of Mix Relay in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

27. Mikail Rashad Rivai, 3rd Winner of Front Crawl Stroke in Inter-school M-Fun Swimming Competition 2020.

28. Fazilla Nazifa Rahmat, 1st Winner of Solo Comp. PRE ALPHA (8 YEARS) in Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2020 Bintaro Jaya Xchange Rink.

29. Fazilla Nazifa Rahmat, 3rd Winner of Fun Skate PRE ALPHA (8-9 yo) in Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2020 Bintaro Jaya Xchange Rink.

30. Qyandra Seinnazahra, 1st Winner of Solo Comp. PRE ALPHA (6 YEARS) in Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2020 Bintaro Jaya Xchange Rink.

31. Annaila Aquina Zahra, 1st Winner of Fun Skate PRE ALPHA (8-9 yo) in Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2020 Bintaro Jaya Xchange Rink.

32. Annaila Aquina Zahra, 3rd Winner of Solo Comp. PRE ALPHA (8 YEARS) in Indonesia Ice Skating Open 2020 Bintaro Jaya Xchange Rink.

33. Kayla Luna Azahra, Silver Medalist of 2020 World Mathematics Invitational in Jakarta.

34. Dzikra Shakila Nurzulaeka, Bronze Medalist International Kangaroo Mathematics Contest 2020 (IKMC)

35. Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO 2020) Gold Medalist: Dzikra Shakila Nurzulaeka.

36. Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO 2020) Silver Medalist: Latifa Sachi Shandyakala.

37. Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO 2020) Bronze Medalist: Elana Sachio Arlanda & Arshabrian Rakhavolta Verdani.

38. ANPS Maths Competition 2020 Silver Awardees: Hafiz Raihaqi Aksana & Naura Fachira Az-Zahra.

39. ANPS Maths Competition 2020 Bronze Awardee: Raden Kyla Nadia Sharliz.

40. ANPS Maths Competition 2020 Credit Awardee: Una Mihandria.

41. Juara 1 Lomba Literasi – DWIPAYANA, Ranaa Namirah.

42. World Mathematics Invitational 2020 Final Round – Merit Awardee: Kayla Luna Azahra.

2021

1. Dzikra Shakila Nurzulaeka, Ruby Awardee in Japan International Science and Math Olympiad (JISMO) 2020.

2. Asharabrian Rakavolta Verdani, High Distinction in the HOTS Science Competition 2020 for Middle Primary.

3. Dzikra Shakila Nurzulaeka, Silver Medalist in Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) X 2021.

4. Latifa Sachi Shandyakala, Bronze Medalist in Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) X 2021.

5. Asharabrian Rakavolta Verdani, Merit Medalist in Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad (SEAMO) X 2021.